|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 1968 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12-3 |
11 |
2 |
|
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8-10 |
5 |
3 |
|
Депортиво Кали (Колумбия) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-10 |
5 |
4 |
|
Мильонариос (Колумбия) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6-9 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Университарио (Перу) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
17-4 |
9 |
2 |
|
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11-5 |
9 |
3 |
|
Хорхе Вильстерман (Боливия) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5-8 |
5 |
4 |
|
Олвэйс Реди (Боливия) |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2-18 |
1 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11-7 |
9 |
2 |
|
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5-4 |
7 |
3 |
|
Эль Насьональ (Эквадор) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5-6 |
5 |
4 |
|
Универсидад де Чили (Чили) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6-10 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8-2 |
8 |
2 |
|
Гуарани (Парагвай) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8-7 |
7 |
3 |
|
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9-5 |
6 |
4 |
|
Либертад (Парагвай) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2-13 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12-3 |
11 |
2 |
|
Депортиво Португеc (Венесуэла) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5-11 |
5 |
3 |
|
Наутико Ресифи (Бразилия) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7-8 |
4 |
4 |
|
Депортиво Галисия (Венесуэла) |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5-7 |
4 |
1 / 4 финала
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4-2 |
6 |
2 |
|
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7-3 |
4 |
3 |
|
Университарио (Перу) |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1-7 |
2 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
10-1 |
10 |
2 |
|
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
7-3 |
8 |
3 |
|
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3-7 |
3 |
4 |
|
Депортиво Португеc (Венесуэла) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3-12 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7-4 |
6 |
2 |
|
Гуарани (Парагвай) |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7-7 |
4 |
3 |
|
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6-9 |
2 |
1 / 2 финала
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
3:0 , 0:2 |
Расинг Клуб (Аргентина) |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
1:0 , 2:1 |
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
Финал
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
2:1 , 1:3 , 2:0 |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|