|
АФРИКА
|
Кубок конфедерации 2007 |
1 / 32 финала
АТРАКО (Руанда) |
3-0 0-0 |
Принc Луи (Бурунди) |
Нотване (Ботсвана) |
1-1 0-1 |
Дефенс (Эфиопия) |
Гафса (Тунис) |
2-0 1-1 |
Того-Порт |
Бамако (Мали) |
0-1 0-2 |
Портс Ауторити (С-Лиона) |
Конкорд (Мавритания) |
0-1 1-2 |
Шлеф (Алжир) |
Аль-Ахли (Ливия) |
2-1 0-1 |
Котон Чад |
Букаву Дава (ДР Конго) |
2-0 0-1 |
Дельта Телестар (Габон) |
Сателлит (Гвиня) |
3-1 |
Бенфика Бисау (Г-Бисса) |
Ажесайя (Мадагасакр) |
4-0 0-1 |
Кьюрпайп Старлайт (Маврикии) |
Сен-Мишель Юнайтед (Сейшелы) |
2-1 0-1 |
Сен-Полуаз (Реюньон) |
Бенфика Луанда (Ангола) |
2-0 5-1 |
Сан-Педро Клавер (Экватор Гвинея) |
ЖС Талангай (Конго) |
0-2 0-1 |
Лез Астр (Камерун) |
Сахель (Нигер) |
2-2 1-1 |
Этуаль Филант (Б-Фасо) |
Мунду (Танзания) |
0-3 1-3 |
Мвана Африка (Зимбабве) |
Хоукс (Гамбия) |
0-0 1-1 |
Денгеле Спортс (Кот-Д-Ивуар) |
Горэ (Сенегал) |
3-2 1-0 |
НПА Энкорс (Ливерия) |
Текстиль Пунге (Мозамбик) |
1-1 1-1 (3-1) |
Симба (Танзания) |
Квара Юнайтед (Нигерия) |
2-0 1-0 |
Драгон Уэме (Бенин) |
1 / 16 финала
АТРАКО (Руанда) |
2-0 0-1 |
Дефенс (Эфиопия) |
Тема Ют (Гана) |
|
Лез Астр (Камерун) |
Гафса (Тунис) |
4-1 2-3 |
Портс Ауторити (С-Лионе) |
ИНППИ (Египет) |
0-0 0-1 |
Шлеф (Алжир) |
Котон Чад |
2-0 0-5 |
Аль-Меррейх (Судан) |
Букаву Дава (ДР Конго) |
0-2 0-5 |
Иссиа Вази (Кот-д-Ивуар) |
Сфаксьен (Тунис) |
4-0 3-1 |
Сателлит (Гвинея) |
Исмаили (Египет) |
6-1 2-2 |
Ажесайя (Мадагаскар) |
Грин Баффалоз (Замибия) |
2-0 0-0 |
Сен-Полуаз (Реюньон) |
Мотема Пембе (ДР Конго) |
0-0 1-4 |
Бенфика Луанда (Ангола) |
Этуаль Филант (Б-Фасо) |
1-0 0-1 (4-3) |
Уакам (Сенегал) |
Интер (Ангола) |
0-2 0-0 |
Мвана Африка (Зимбабве) |
Хоукс (Гамбия) |
0-0 0-1 |
Долфин (Нигерия) |
Горэ (Сенегал) |
0-0 2-3 |
Хасания (Марокко) |
Унион Дуала (Камерун) |
3-0 3-0 |
Текстиль Пунге (Мозамбик) |
Квара Юнайтед (Нигерия) |
3-0 0-3 (6-5) |
МК Алжир |
1 / 8 финала
Гафса (Тунис) |
1-1 2-2 |
АТРАКО (Руанда) |
Шлеф (Алжир) |
1-0 0-3 |
Аль-Меррейх (Судан) |
Сфаксьен (Тунис) |
2-0 0-1 |
Иссиа Вази (Кот-д-Ивуар) |
Грин Баффалоз (Замбия) |
1-1 1-2 |
Исмаили (Египет) |
Бенфика Луанда (Ангола) |
3-0 1-1 |
Лез Астр (Камерун) |
Этуаль Филант (Б-Фасо) |
2-0 0-3 |
Мвана Африка (Зимбабве) |
Долфин (Нигерия) |
1-0 0-1 (5-3) |
Хасания (Марокко) |
Квара Юнайтед (Нигерия) |
3-2 1-1 |
Унион Дуала (Камерун) |
1 / 8 финала
Мамелоди Сандаунз (ЮАР) |
2-1 1-1 |
Гафса (Тунис) |
Янг Африканс (Танзания) |
0-0 0-2 |
Аль-Меррейх (Судан) |
Сфаксьен (Тунис) |
4-0 1-2 |
Котон Спорт (Камерун) |
Видад (Марокко) |
0-1 0-2 |
Исмаили (Египет) |
Этуаль дю Конго |
2-1 0-2 |
Лез Астр (Камерун) |
Мвана Африка (Зимбабве) |
0-1 1-3 |
ТП Мазембе (ДР Конго) |
Долфин (Нигерия) |
2-1 2-0 |
Мараната (Того) |
Квара Юнайтед (Нигерия) |
1-0 1-1 |
Насарава Юнайтед (Нигерия) |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Сфаксьен (Тунис) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13-4 |
13 |
2 |
|
ТП Мазембе (ДР Конго) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11-9 |
12 |
3 |
|
Мамелоди Сандаунз (ЮАР) |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7-13 |
6 |
4 |
|
Лез Астр (Камерун) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5-10 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Аль-Меррейх (Судан) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13-8 |
10 |
2 |
|
Долфин (Нигерия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-7 |
10 |
3 |
|
Исмаили (Египет) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4-5 |
8 |
4 |
|
Квара Юнайтед (Нигерия) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4-9 |
5 |
Финал
Сфаксьен (Тунис) |
4-2 1-0 |
Аль-Меррейх (Судан) |
Сфаксен (Тунис) -- 2 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|