|
Предварительный раунд
Антант II (Того) |
|
УДИБ (Гв. Биссау) |
Лайнэа (Лесото) |
1:1 2-4 |
Янг Онс (Намибия) |
Травадорес (Кабо-Верде) |
0:0 0-0 (5-6) |
Эйр Мавритания |
Турбийон (Чад) |
1:1 3-2 |
АСДР Фатима (ЦАР) |
Эфиопиан Иншуренс |
2:1 1-1 |
Район Спорт (Руанда) |
1 / 16 финала
Эйр Мавритания |
0-1 3-1 |
АСФАГ (Гвинея) |
Гор Махиа (Кения) |
1-0 0-1 (5-3) |
Кофе Юнайтед (Уганда) |
Мбилинга (Габон) |
2-2 3-0 |
Антант II (Того) |
Атлетику Авиасан (Ангола) |
2-0 0-0 |
Сиб (ДР Конго) |
Эфиопиан Иншуренс |
0-0 1-1 |
Аль-Меррейх (Судан) |
УСМ Эль Хараш (Алжир) |
6-0 1-1 |
Жанна д’Арк (Сенегал) |
Элленик (ЮАР) |
6-1 0-0 |
МДС Юнайтед (Малави) |
КАПС Юнайтед (Зимбабве) |
|
Манзини Уондерерс (Свазиленд) |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
5-1 2-0 |
ФДА Форестерс (Либерия) |
Петроспорт (Конго) |
3-0 0-1 |
Рекен де Л'Атлантик (Бенин) |
Шутинг Старз |
2-1 0-1 |
Сигуи (Мали) |
Ферровариу ди Мапуту (Мозамбик) |
1-1 0-0 |
Симба (Танзания) |
Кембой Иглз (С-Лионе) |
|
Стелла д’Аджаме (Кот-д-Ивуар) |
Турбийон (Чад) |
0-0 0-3 |
Канон Яунде (Камерун) |
Янг Онс (Намибия) |
|
Профанд Уориорз (Замбия) |
Фасо-Йенненга (Б-Фасо) |
1-1 0-2 |
Зюмютна (Нигер) |
1 / 8 финала
Атлетику Авиасан (Ангола) |
2-0 0-0 |
Канон Яунде (Камерун) |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
3-2 2-3 (5-6) |
УСМ Эль Хараш |
Элленик (ЮАР) |
3-1 0-2 |
Гор Махиа (Кения) |
Мбилинга (Габон) |
3-0 2-0 |
Петроспорт (Конго) |
Сигуи (Мали) |
0-2 0-3 |
Стелла д’Аджаме (Кот-Д-Ивуар) |
Манзини Уондерерс (Свизиленд) |
0-1 0-1 |
Симба (Танзания) |
Янг Онс (Намибия) |
2-1 0-7 |
Эфиопиан Иншуренс |
Зюмютна (Нигер) |
2-0 2-1 |
Эйр Мавритания |
1 / 4 финала
Эфиопиан Иншуренс |
2-0 0-1 |
Зюмютна (Нигер) |
Симба (Танзания) |
3-0 0-2 |
УСМ Эль Хараш (алжир) |
Стелла д’Аджаме (Кот-Д-Ивуар) |
1-1 2-2 |
Мбилинга (Габон) |
Атлетику Авиасан (Ангола) |
0-0 0-0 (4-2) |
Гор Махиа (Кения) |
1 / 2 финала
Стелла д’Аджаме (Кот-Д-Ивуар) |
3-0 0-1 |
Эфиопиан Иншуренс |
Симба (Танзания) |
3-1 0-0 |
Атлетику Авиасан (Ангола) |
финал
Стелла д’Аджаме (Кот-Д-Ивуар) |
0-0 2-0 |
Симба (Танзания) |
Стела Д-Аджале (Кот-д-Ивуар ) -- 1 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|