|
Первый круг
Ден Хааг (Голландия) |
5:0 , 2:2 |
Арис (Люксембург) |
Гленторан (Сев. Ирландия) |
0:1 , 1:6 |
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг (ФРГ) |
Сетубал (Португалия) |
1:0 , 1:2 |
Ним (Франция) |
Кефлавик (Исландия) |
1:6 , 0:9 |
Тоттенхэм (Англия) |
Фенербахче (Турция) |
1:1 , 1:3 |
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
Марса (Мальта) |
0:6 , 0:5 |
Ювентус (Италия) |
Болонья (Италия) |
1:1 , 2:0 |
Андерлехт (Бельгия) |
Карл Цейсс (ГДР) |
3:0 , 1:3 |
Локомотив Пловдив (Болгария) |
Динамо (Югославия) |
6:1 , 2:1 |
Ботев (Болгария) |
Сент-Этьен (Франция) |
1:1 , 1:2 |
Кёльн (ФРГ) |
Данди (Шотландия) |
4:2 , 1:0 |
АБ Копенгаген (Дания) |
Базель (Швейцария) |
1:2 , 1:2 |
Реал ( Испания) |
Сельта (Испания) |
0:2 , 0:1 |
Абердин (Шотландия) |
Гамбург (ФРГ) |
2:1 , 0:3 |
Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) |
Герта (Зап.Берлин, ФРГ) |
3:1 , 4:1 |
Эльфсборг (Швеция) |
Льерс (Бельгия) |
0:2 , 4:0 |
Лидс Юнайтед (Англия) |
ОФК Белград (Югославия) |
4:1 , 2:2 |
Юргорден (Швеция) |
Лугано (Швейцария) |
1:3 , 0:0 |
Легия (Польша) |
Русенборг (Норвегия) |
3:0 , 1:0 |
ХИК (Финляндия) |
Дигенис (Кипр) |
0:3 , 0:4 |
Милан (Италия) |
Влажния (Албания) |
|
Рапид (Австрия) |
Порту (Португалия) |
0:2 , 1:1 |
Нант (Франция) |
Спартак (СССР) |
2:0 , 1:2 |
Кошице (Чехословакия) |
УТА Арад (Румыния) |
4:1 , 1:3 |
Зальцбург (Австрия) |
Вашаш (Венгрия) |
1:0 , 1:1 |
Шелбурн (Ирландия) |
Саутгемптон (Англия) |
2:1 , 0:2 |
Атлетик (Испания) |
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) |
3:0 , 4:1 |
Академика (Португалия) |
Наполи (Италия) |
1:0 , 0:2 |
Рапид (Румыния) |
Хеми (ГДР) |
0:0 , 1:2 |
ПСВ (Голландия) |
Атлетико (Испания) |
2:1 , 0:1 |
Панионис (Греция) |
Заглембе (Польша) |
1:0 , 3:2 |
Теплице (Чехословакия) |
Железничар (Югославия) |
3:0 , 1:3 |
Брюгге (Бельгия) |
Второй круг
1333333333 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
16555555555555 |
|
|
1 / 8 финала
Рапид ( Румыния) |
4:0 , 0:2 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
Кёльн ( ФРГ ) |
2:1 , 2:4 |
Данди (Шотландия) |
Нант (Франция) |
0:0 , 0:1 |
Тоттенхэм (Англия) |
Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) |
2:0 , 0:1 |
Вашаш (Венгрия) |
Ден Хааг (Голландия) |
1:3 , 0:4 |
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) |
Динамо ( Югославия) |
2:2 , 0:0 |
Рапид (Австрия) |
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг (ФРГ) |
2:1 , 2:2 |
Атлетик (Испания) |
Милан (Италия) |
4:2 , 1:2 |
Герта (Зап.Берлин, ФРГ ) |
ОФК Белград (Югославия) |
1:1 , 0:4 |
Карл Цейсс ( ГДР) |
Реал ( Испания) |
3:1 , 0:2 |
ПСВ Эйндховен (Голландия) |
Русенборг (Норвегия) |
4:1 , 0:3 |
Льерс (Бельгия) |
Заглембе (Польша) |
1:1 , 1:2 |
УТА Арад (Румыния) |
Железничар (Югославия) |
1:1 , 2:2 |
Болонья (Италия) |
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
6:0 , 3:1 |
Панионис (Греция) |
Ювентус (Италия) |
2:0 , 1:1 |
Абердин (Шотландия) |
Спартак (СССР) |
0:0 , 0:4 |
Сетубал (Португалия) |
1/8 финала
Карл Цейсс (ГДР) |
0:1 , 0:3 |
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) |
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг (ФРГ) |
1:1 , 2:5 |
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
Милан (Италия) |
3:0 , 0:2 |
Данди (Шотландия) |
ПСВ Эйндховен (Голландия) |
1:0 , 0:4 |
Льерс (Бельгия) |
Рапид (Австрия) |
0:1 , 1:4 |
Ювентус (Италия) |
Тоттенхэм (Англия) |
3:0 , 2:0 |
Рапид (Румыния) |
Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) |
1:0 , 1:5 |
Железничар (Югославия) |
УТА Арад (Румыния) |
3:0 , 0:1 |
Сетубал (Португалия) |
1/4 финала
Милан (Италия) |
2:0 , 1:1 |
Льерс (Бельгия) |
УТА Арад (Румыния) |
0:2 , 0:1 |
Тоттенхэм ( Англия) |
Ювентус (Италия) |
1:1 , 1:2 |
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) |
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
1:2 , 2:1 (5:4п) |
Железничар (Югославия) |
1/2 финала
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
2:2 , 1:2 |
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) |
Тоттенхэм (Англия) |
2:1 , 1:1 |
Милан (Италия) |
Финал
Тоттенхэм (Англия) |
2:1 , 1:1 |
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) |
ТОТТЕНХЭМ (Англия) 1 Звание Чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|