|
Первый круг
Норвич Сити (Англия) |
3:0 , 0:0 |
Витесс (Голландия) |
Твенте (Голландия) |
3:4 , 0:3 |
Бавария (Германия) |
Карлсруэ (Германия) |
2:1 , 0:0 |
ПСВ Эйндховен (Голландия) |
Богемианс (Ирландия) |
0:1 , 0:5 |
Бордо (Франция) |
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) |
0:0 , 0:1 |
Селтик (Шотландия) |
АаБ Ольборг (Дания) |
1:0 , 0:5 |
Депортиво (Испания) |
Куусюси (Финляндия) |
4:0 , 2:1 |
КСВ Варегем (Бельгия) |
Брондбю (Дания) |
2:0 , 1:3 |
Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия) |
Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия) |
0:0 , 1:0 |
Алания (Россия) |
Хартс (Шотландия) |
2:1 , 0:3 |
Атлетико (Испания) |
Лацио (Италия) |
2:0 , 2:0 |
Локомотив (Пловдив, Болгария) |
Славия (Чехия) |
1:1 , 0:1 |
ОФИ (Греция) |
УС Люксембург (Люксембург) |
0:1 , 0:4 |
Боавишта (Португалия) |
ИФК Норрчёпинг (Швеция) |
0:1 , 1:1 |
КВ Мехелен (Бельгия) |
Днепр (Украина) |
1:0 , 3:2 |
Адмира Ваккер (Австрия) |
Интер (Италия) |
3:1 , 2:0 |
Рапид (Румыния) |
Ювентус (Италия) |
3:0 , 1:0 |
Локомотив (Россия) |
Нант (Франция) |
1:1 , 1:3 |
Валенсия (Испания) |
Зальцбург (Австрия) |
2:0 , 2:0 |
ДАК (Словакия) |
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) |
1:2 , 0:0 |
МТК (Венгрия) |
Динамо (Россия) |
0:6 , 2:1 |
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия) |
Слован (Словакия) |
0:0 , 1:2 |
Астон Вилла (Англия) |
Тенерифе (Испания) |
2:2 , 1:0 |
Осер (Франция) |
Ройал Антверпен (Бельгия) |
2:0 , 2:2 |
Маритиму (Португалия) |
Трабзонспор (Турция) |
3:1 , 3:1 |
Валетта (Мальта) |
Динамо (Бухарест, Румыния) |
3:2 , 0:2 |
Кальяри (Италия) |
Спортинг (Португалия) |
2:0 , 0:0 |
Коджалиеспор (Турция) |
Эстер (Швеция) |
1:3 , 1:4 |
Конгсвингер (Норвегия) |
Ботев (Болгария) |
2:3 , 1:5 |
Олимпиакос (Греция) |
Иззо Вац (Венгрия) |
2:0 , 0:4 |
Аполлон (Кипр) |
Серветт (Швейцария) |
4:0 , 0:0 |
Крусейдерс (Сев. Ирландия) |
Марибор (Словения) |
2:0 , 0:0 |
Глория (Румыния) |
1 / 8 финала
Второй круг
Атлетико (Мадрид, Испания) |
1:0 , 0:2 |
ОФИ (Ираклион, Греция) |
Бавария (Мюнхен, Германия) |
1:2 , 1:1 |
Норвич Сити (Англия) |
Лацио (Рим, Италия) |
1:0 , 0:2 |
Боавишта (Португалия) |
Бордо (Франция) |
2:1 , 1:0 |
Серветт (Женева, Швейцария) |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |
1:0 , 0:2 |
Спортинг (Португалия) |
Трабзонспор (Турция) |
1:1 , 0:0 |
Кальяри (Италия) |
Конгсвингер (Норвегия) |
1:1 , 0:2 |
Ювентус (Турин, Италия) |
КВ Мехелен (Бельгия) |
5:0 , 1:1 |
МТК (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
Валенсия (Испания) |
3:1 , 0:7 |
Карлсруэ (Германия) |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
1:0 , 3:3 |
Аполлон (Лимассол, Кипр) |
Тенерифе (Испания) |
2:1 , 3:4 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия) |
2:0 , 0:1 |
Днепр (Украина) |
Казино Зальцбург (Австрия) |
1:0 , 1:0 |
Ройал Антверпен (Бельгия) |
Куусюси (Лахти, Финляндия) |
1:4 , 1:3 |
Брондбю (Дания) |
Депортиво (Испания) |
1:1 , 1:0 |
Астон Вилла (Англия) |
Марибор (Словения) |
0:0 , 1:2 |
Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия) |
1/8 финала
Спортинг (Португалия) |
2:0 , 0:3 |
Казино Зальцбург (Австрия) |
Брондбю (Дания) |
1:1 , 0:1 |
Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия) |
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия) |
1:0 , 1:0 |
Депортиво (Испания) |
Бордо (Франция) |
1:0 , 0:3 |
Карлсруэ (Германия) |
КВ Мехелен (Бельгия) |
1:3 , 0:2 |
Кальяри (Италия) |
Норвич Сити (Англия) |
0:1 , 0:1 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
ОФИ (Ираклион, Греция) |
1:4 , 0:2 |
Боавишта (Португалия) |
Ювентус (Турин, Италия) |
3:0 , 1:2 |
Тенерифе (Испания) |
1/4 финала
Кальяри (Италия) |
1:0 , 2:1 |
Ювентус (Турин, Италия) |
Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия) |
1:3 , 2:1 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
Боавишта (Португалия) |
1:1 , 0:1 |
Карлсруэ (Германия) |
Казино Зальцбург (Австрия) |
1:0 , 0:1 (5:4п) |
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия) |
1/2 финала
Казино Зальцбург (Австрия) |
0:0 , 1:1 |
Карлсруэ (Германия) |
Кальяри (Италия) |
3:2 , 0:3 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
Финал
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
1:0 , 1:0 |
Казино Зальцбург (Австрия) |
ИНТЕР (Италия) 2 Звание Чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|