|
АФРИКА
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 1996 |
Первый отборочный раунд
Боавишта (Кабо-В) |
|
Соналек (мавритан) |
Фантастик (Бурунд) |
4-0 |
Форсе Арме (ЦАР) |
Майти Бэролл (Либер) |
0-0 |
Тоффа (Бенин) |
Саншин (сейшел) |
2-1 0-1 |
Сент Джорж (Эфиоп) |
Постель 2000 (ЧАД) |
2-0 1-1 |
Шеминот (Конго) |
Мбабане Хайлендерс (свазел) |
2-1 0-0 |
Фобар (мадаг) |
Маджанджа (Лесото) |
1-3 0-7 |
Саинт Денис (реюньон) |
Экспресс Ред Иглз (Уганд) |
1-0 1-3 |
Санрайс Флак Юнайтед (маврик) |
Янг Африканс (танзан) |
1-0 1-3 |
АПР (Руанд) |
Блэк Африка (намиб) |
4-0 1-2 |
Тауншип Роллерс (ботсф) |
Второй отборочный раунд
КС Сфаксен (Тунис) |
|
Майти Бэролл (Либер) |
Дешпортиву Мапуту (мозамб) |
|
Кейптаун Сперс (ЮАР) |
Фантастик (Бурунд) |
1-1 |
Расинг (Камер) |
Семасси (того) |
2-1 0-1 |
КОДМ Мекнес (Морок) |
Голфилдз (Гана) |
4-1 1-1 |
АС дю Фасо-Йеннега (Б-Фасо) |
ЖС Кабалия (Алжир) |
2-0 2-1 |
Боавишта (Кабо-В) |
Постель 2000 (ЧАД) |
0-1 0-4 |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
Калум Стар (Гвенея) |
1-1 0-0 |
АСК Диараф (сенег) |
Мангаспорт (габон) |
2-1 0-4 |
Шутинг Старс (Нигерия) |
Дайнамос (зимбабв) |
1-0 1-0 |
Гор Махия (кения) |
Мбабане Хайлендерс (свазел) |
0-1 0-3 |
Муфулира Уондерерз (Замб) |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
2-0 2-3 |
Саинт Денис (реюньон) |
Замалек (Египет) |
3-1 1-2 |
Санрайс Флак Юнайтед (Маврик) |
Бантус (Заир) |
1-0 0-2 |
АПР (Руанд) |
Петру Атлетику (ангол) |
2-0 1-1 |
Блэк Африка (намиб) |
Аль-Хилаль (судан) |
0-0 0-1 |
Сент Джорж (Эфиоп) |
Первый круг
КС Сфаксен (Тунис) |
3-0 0-1 |
Сент Джорж (Эфиоп) |
КОДМ Мекнес (Морок) |
1-0 0-0 |
Голфилдз (Гана) |
ЖС Кабалия (Алжир) |
0-0 1-0 |
Фантастик (Бурунд) |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
1-1 0-0 |
АСК Диараф (Сенег) |
Замалек (Египет) |
|
Дешпортиву Мапуту (мозамб) |
Шутинг Старс (Нигерия) |
5-1 1-3 |
Дайнамос (зимбабв) |
Муфулира Уондерерз (Замб) |
1-1 0-1 |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
Петру Атлетику (Ангол) |
3-0 0-2 |
АПР (Руанд) |
1/4 финала
Шутинг Старс (Нигерия) |
1-0 0-1 |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
ЖС Кабалия (Алжир) |
1-0 1-1 |
Петру Атлетику (Ангол) |
Замалек (Египет) |
2-0 2-2 |
КОДМ Мекнес (Марокко) |
АСК Диараф (Сенег) |
3-1 0-5 |
КС Сфаксен (Тунис) |
1/2 финала
Шутинг Старс (Нигерия) |
1-1 1-0 |
ЖС Кабалия (Алжир) |
Замалек (Египет) |
1-0 0-1 |
КС Сфаксен (Тунис) |
Финал
Замалек (Египет) |
2-1 1-2 (5-4) |
Шутинг Старс (Нигерия) |
Замалек (Египет) -- 4 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|