|
АФРИКА
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2000 |
Первый отборочный раунд
Таскер (Кения) |
1-1 1-1 |
Красное Море (Эретр |
Сент-Джорж (Эфиоп) |
3-0 2-2 |
Вилла (Уганд) |
Витал'О (Бурунд) |
4-0 1-0 |
Бета Буллитс (Малави) |
Порт Ауторити (Гамб) |
1-1 0-2 |
Драгонс де л'Уэмэ (Бенин) |
Темпете Мокаф (ЦАР) |
1-0 3-2 |
Спортинг Клубе де Прая (К-Верде) |
Примейру ди Агошту (Ангол) |
4-0 1-0 |
Аконанги (Экв-Гвен) |
Спортинг Клуб (Г-Бисау) |
1-1 0-2 |
Хоройя (Гвенея) |
Нотуэйн (Ботсфан) |
1-1 2-4 |
Блэк Африка (Намибия) |
Ас-Де-Вакоас-Феникс (Маврик) |
1-1 1-2 |
Сен-Мишель Юнайтед (Сейшел) |
Дифенс Фосс (Лесото) |
0-0 0-0 |
Фортьор (Мадагаск) |
Олимпик (Нигер) |
1-2 0-4 |
Аль-Ахли (Ливия) |
АПР (Руанд) |
1-1 1-1 |
Ренессанс (ЧАД) |
Ферровьяриу (Мозамб) |
1-0 2-3 |
Призонс (Танзан) |
Второй отборочный раунд
Мотема Пембе (Заир) |
|
Блэк Африка (Намибия) |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
|
АПР (Руанд) |
Раджа (Мороко) |
3-1 2-2 |
Драгонс де л'Уэмэ (Бенин) |
Мулудия Д' Алжир (Алжир) |
1-1 1-5 |
АСК Жанна д'Арк (Сенег) |
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
3-1 0-1 |
Таскер (Кения) |
Витал'О (Бурунд) |
2-2 2-1 |
Сент-Джорж (Эфиоп) |
ЮС Форсе Армее (Б-Фасо) |
2-2 1-1 |
Джолиба (Мали) |
Темпете Мокаф (ЦАР) |
1-1 0-2 |
Лоби Старс (Нигерия) |
Вита Клуб Моканда (Конг) |
2-1 0-4 |
Примейру ди Агошту (Ангол) |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
2-1 2-2 |
Хоройя (Гвенея) |
Хайлендерс (Зимбаб) |
1-0 0-2 |
Сен-Мишель Юнайтед (Сейшел) |
Сабль (Камер) |
2-1 1-1 |
Футбол Канон 105 (Габон) |
Нкана (Замб) |
3-0 2-1 |
Стад Тампаньес (РЕЮНЬОН) |
Дифенс Фосс (Лесото) |
1-2 0-4 |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
Африка Спорт (Кот-Д-Ив) |
4-0 2-0 |
Аль-Ахли (Ливия) |
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
1-1 1-1 |
Ферровьяриу (Мозамб) |
Первый круг
АСК Жанна д'Арк (Сенег) |
1-0 1-2 |
Раджа (Мороко) |
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
3-0 1-2 |
Витал'О (Бурунд) |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
3-2 1-1 |
Джолиба (Мали) |
Ферровьяриу (Мозамб) |
1-2 0-5 |
Африка Спорт (Кот-Д-Ив) |
Лоби Старс (Нигерия) |
1-1 1-0 |
Примейру ди Агошту (Ангол) |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
4-1 0-2 |
Мотема Пембе (Заир) |
Хайлендерс (Зимбаб) |
3-0 0-3 |
Сабль (Камер) |
Нкана (Замб) |
1-1 0-0 |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12-7 |
12 |
2 |
|
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11-11 |
12 |
3 |
|
Африка Спорт (Кот-Д-Ив) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12-8 |
10 |
4 |
|
Сабль (Камер) |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5-14 |
1 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
12-5 |
14 |
2 |
|
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10-9 |
8 |
3 |
|
Лоби Старс (Нигерия) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-9 |
7 |
4 |
|
АСК Жанна д'Арк (Сенег) |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6-12 |
3 |
Финал
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
3-1 2-1 |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
Хартс Оф Оук (Гана) -- 1 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|