|
АФРИКА
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2001 |
Первый отборочный раунд
Риэл (Гамб) |
0-0 1-0 |
Дерби (Кабо-Верд) |
Ела-Нгуема (Экв-Гвен) |
2-0 1-0 |
Интер Бом-Бом (Сан-Томе) |
Сен-Мишель Юнайтед (Сейшел) |
3-1 0-0 |
Фортьор (Мадаг) |
Турбийон (ЧАД) |
2-0 0-2 |
Красное Море (Эретр) |
Анже де Фатима (ЦАР) |
1-0 0-1 |
айон Спорт (Руанд) |
Марсонес (РЕЮНЬОН) |
1-1 2-0 |
Мбабане Хайлендерс (Свазел) |
Мангаспорт (Габон) |
0-1 0-3 |
ЮС Форсе Армее (Б-Фасо) |
Второй отборочный раунд
Янг Африканс (Танзан) |
|
Хайлендерс (Зимбабв) |
АСК Диараф (Сенег) |
1-0 1-1 |
Риэл (Гамб) |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
2-0 0-2 |
Стад Мальен (Мали) |
Ела-Нгуема (Экв-Гвен) |
0-3 0-5 |
Джулиус Бергер (Нигерия) |
Вилла (Уганд) |
2-2 2-1 |
Витал'О (Бурунд) |
Сен-Мишель Юнайтед (Сейшел) |
2-1 2-3 |
Марсонес (РЕЮНЬОН) |
Красное Море (Эретр) |
1-0 0-3 |
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
Тенере (Нигер) |
1-3 0-1 |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
Сент-Джорж (Эфиоп) |
1-1 0-0 |
Таскер (Кения) |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
0-0 2-0 |
Кошта ду Сул (Мозамб) |
Аль-Ахти (Ливия) |
1-1 0-2 |
ШР Белуиздад (Алжир) |
Аль-Меррейх (Судан) |
2-0 2-1 |
Пауэр Дайнамос (Замб) |
Раджа (Мороко) |
2-0 1-3 |
ЮС Форсе Армее (Б-Фасо) |
Анже де Фатима (ЦАР) |
0-1 0-1 |
Мазембе (Заир) |
Этуаль дю Конго (Конго) |
5-1 1-3 |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
Фову (Камер) |
2-2 2-3 |
Петру Атлетику (Ангол) |
Первый круг
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
2-0 0-2 |
АСК Диараф (Сенег) |
Джулиус Бергер (Нигерия) |
3-0 0-1 |
Вилла (Уганд) |
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
5-0 1-0 |
Сен-Мишель Юнайтед (Сейшел) |
Таскер (Кения) |
2-1 0-1 |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
Петру Атлетику (Ангол) |
4-1 2-2 |
Этуаль дю Конго (Конго) |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
3-2 3-3 |
Янг Африканс (Танзан) |
Аль-Меррейх (Судан) |
2-0 0-3 |
ШР Белуиздад (Алжир) |
Раджа (Мороко) |
1-2 0-2 |
Мазембе (Заир) |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8-7 |
9 |
2 |
|
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2-2 |
9 |
3 |
|
Джулиус Бергер (Нигерия) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-6 |
7 |
4 |
|
Мазембе (Заир) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5-6 |
7 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Петру Атлетику (Ангол) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
10-8 |
12 |
2 |
|
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9-7 |
12 |
3 |
|
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12-5 |
10 |
4 |
|
ШР Белуиздад (Алжир) |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2-13 |
1 |
1/2 финала
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
1:0 , 0:0 |
Петру Атлетику (Ангола) |
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
0-0 1-1 |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
Финал
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
3-0 1-1 |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
Аль-Ахли (Египет) -- 3 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|