|
АФРИКА
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2004 |
Первый отборочный раунд
СуперСпорт Юн. (ЮАР) |
5-0 1-0 |
Сивик (Намибия) |
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
1-1 2-1 |
Сент-Джорж (Эфиопия) |
Сент Мишель Юн. (Сейшелы) |
5:1 , 1:0 |
Экоредифарм (Мадагас) |
Матлама (Лесото) |
0-3 0-4 |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
Занако (Замбия) |
3:1 0-1 |
Симба (Танзан) |
Тотал Биг Буллитс (Малави) |
2-1 0-0 |
Вилла (Уганд) |
Ансеба (Эретрия) |
2-4 1-7 |
АПР (Руанд) |
Драгонс де л'Уэмэ (Бенин) |
1:1 0-0 |
Дуане (Того) |
Аль-Иттихад (Ливия) |
1-0 0-2 |
Сахель (Нигер) |
Сент-Мишель де Уэнзе (Конго) |
2-0 0-2 |
Юнион Спортив Битам (Габон) |
Джулиус Бергер (Нигерия) |
0-0 2-3 |
АС дю Фасо-Йеннега (Б-Фасо) |
АСК Жанна д'Арк (Сенег) |
3-0 3-0 |
Армед Фосиз (Гамбия) |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
2-0 0-0 |
Стад Мальен (Мали) |
Силу (Заир) |
0-1 1-1 |
АС Авиасан (Ангол) |
АСК Диараф" (Сенег) |
2-1 1-0 |
АСАФГ (Гвенея) |
Атлетико Малабо (Экв-Гвен) |
1-3 1-3 |
Петру Атлетику (Ангол) |
АмаЗулу (Зимбабв) |
3-1 4-3 |
Машакене (Мозамб) |
Второй отборочный раунд
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
1:0 , 0:0 |
Аль-Ахти (Егип) |
СуперСпорт Юн (ЮАР) |
2-0 1-1 |
АС Порт-Луи 2000 (Маврик) |
Тотал Биг Буллитс" (Малави) |
1-0 0-1 |
Занако (Замбия) |
Сен-Мишель Юнайтед (Сейшел) |
2-3 1-5 |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
Африка Спорт (Кот-Д-Ив) |
4-1 1-0 |
Дуане (Того) |
АПР (Руанд) |
4-1 2-3 |
Замалек (Египет) |
Сент-Мишель де Уэнзе (Конго) |
1-0 1-4 |
Котонспорт (Камер) |
Сахель (Нигер) |
0-1 0-4 |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
1-1 0-0 |
Асанте Котоко (Гана) |
ЮСМ Д' Алжир (Алжир) |
8-1 2-2 |
АС дю Фасо-Йеннега (Б-Фасо) |
Вита Клуб (Заир) |
1-1 0-3 |
Канон (Камер) |
АСК Жанна д'Арк (Сенег) |
2-0 0-2 |
Раджа (Мароко) |
Этуль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
2-0 0-0 |
Хассания (Марокко) |
АС Авиасан (Ангол) |
1-1 1-4 |
Хартс оф Оук" (Гана) |
Петру Атлетику (Ангол) |
2-1 0-0 |
АмаЗулу (Зимбабв) |
АСК Диараф (Сенег) |
2-0 0-3 |
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
Первый раунд
Тотал Биг Буллитс" (Малави) |
1-0 1-2 |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
СуперСпорт Юн (ЮАР) |
2-0 0-0 |
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
ЮСМ Д' Алжир (Алжир) |
2-0 0-2 |
Асанте Котоко (Гана) |
АПР (Руанд) |
1-0 0-1 |
Африка Спорт (Кот-Д-Ив) |
АСК Жанна д'Арк (Сенег) |
2-0 1-2 |
Канон (Камер) |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
3-0 0-1 |
Котонспорт (Камер) |
Петру Атлетику (Ангол) |
1-2 1-1 |
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
1-0 0-1 |
Этуль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Этуль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8-5 |
11 |
2 |
|
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11-4 |
8 |
3 |
|
Африка Спорт (Кот-Д-Ив) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-10 |
7 |
4 |
|
Тотал Биг Буллитс" (Малави) |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5-11 |
6 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12-7 |
12 |
2 |
|
АСК Жанна д'Арк (Сенег) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8-9 |
11 |
3 |
|
ЮСМ Д' Алжир (Алжир) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8-8 |
7 |
4 |
|
Котонспорт (Камер) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5-9 |
4 |
1 / 2 финала
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
2-2 2-2 |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
Этуль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
3-0 1-2 |
АСК Жанна д'Арк (Сенег) |
Финал
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
2-1 1-2 (5-3) |
Этуаль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
Эньимба (Нигерия) -- звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|