|
АФРИКА
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2006 |
Первый отборочный раунд
Стад Мальен (Мали) |
3-0 2-2 |
Сателлит (Гвенея) |
Реначементо (Экв-Гвен) |
0-0 2-2 |
Африка Спорт (Кот-Д-Ив) |
ЮСМ Д' Алжир (Алжир) |
1-0 1-1 |
Рел Клуб Кадиого" (Б-Фасо) |
Красное море (Эретр) |
0-1 1-3 |
Тоскер (Кения) |
Сивик (Намибия) |
4-0 1-2 |
Саграда Эсперанса" (Ангол) |
Порт Отономе (Сенег) |
3-2 0-0 |
Дуане (Того) |
Мбабане Суоллоус (Свазел) |
0-5 2-2 |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
Ист Энд Лайонс (С-Лионе) |
0-3 0-4 |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
Полис (Уганд) |
0-0 0-3 |
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
АС Порт-Луи 2000 (Маврик) |
1-0 |
Койн Норд" (Комор) |
Мангаспорт (Габон) |
1-0 0-2 |
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
Энугу рейнджерс (Нигерия) |
1-0 2-2 |
Полисе XI (Ботсфан) |
Котонспорт (Камер) |
1-0 1-1 |
Ренессанс (ЧАД) |
ЛПРК Ойлерс (Либерия) |
0-0 2-3 |
АСК Диараф (Сенег) |
Мотема Пембе (Заир) |
2-0 0-0 |
Анже де Фатима (ЦАР) |
Полис (Конго) |
1-2 0-2 |
Сент-Элой Лупопо (Заир) |
АПР (Руанд) |
3-2 1-0 |
АС Авиасан (Ангол) |
АС-ФНИС (Нигер) |
1-3 0-4 |
Этуль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
Ферровьяриу (Мозамб) |
2-0 0-0 |
Ля Пассе" (Сейшел) |
Эгль Ройаль (Камер) |
1-1 0-3 |
Асанте Котоко (Гана) |
ЮСКА Фут (Мадагаск) |
2-0 1-3 |
Эксельсиор (РЕЮНЬОН) |
Ликопо (Лесото) |
0-1 0-3 |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
Сент-Джорж (Эфиоп) |
1-0 0-0 |
ЕНПИИ (Египет) |
Янг Африканс (Танзан) |
2-1 0-2 |
Занако (Замбия) |
ЖС Кабалия (Алжир) |
4-0 1-1 |
Аль-Иттихад" (Ливия) |
Интер (Бурунд) |
3-3 0-0 |
КАПС Юнайтед" (Зимбабв) |
1/16 Финала
Аль-Ахли (Египет) |
3-0 2-0 |
Таскер (Кения) |
Реначементо (Экв-Гвен) |
1-0 1-2 |
Стад Мальен (Мали) |
Порт Отономе (Сенег) |
2-1 2-3 |
ЮСМ Д' Алжир (Алжир) |
Сивик (Намибия) |
0-1 0-3 |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
5-0 4-0 |
АС Порт-Луи 2000 (Маврик) |
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
4-0 0-1 |
Энугу рейнджерс (Нигерия) |
АСК Диараф (Сенег) |
0-0 0-2 |
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
Котонспорт (Камер) |
0-0 0-1 |
Сент-Элой Лупопо (Заир) |
Мотема Пембе (Заир) |
0-1 1-1 |
Этуль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
ФАР Рабат (Мароко) |
1-0 1-2 |
АПР (Руанд) |
Ферровьяриу (Мозамб) |
0-0 1-2 |
Асанте Котоко (Гана) |
ЮСКА Фут (Мадагаск) |
1-1 2-2 |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
0-4 |
Сент-Джорж (Эфиоп) |
Полиси (Занзиб) |
0-2 0-3 |
Этуль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
ЖС Кабалия (Алжир) |
2-0 1-0 |
Занако (Замбия) |
Интор (Бурунд) |
2-1 0-7 |
Раджа (Мароко) |
1/8 Финала
Аль-Ахли (Египет) |
4-0 0-0 |
Реначементо (Экв-Гвен) |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
6-0 0-1 |
Порт Отономе (Сенег) |
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
2-0 1-3 |
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
Сент-Элой Лупопо (Заир) |
0-1 0-2 |
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
КС Сфаксен (Тунис) |
1-1 1-0 |
ФАР Рабат (Мароко) |
Асанте Котоко (Гана) |
6-0 0-1 |
ЮСКА Фут (Мадагаск) |
Этуль Дю Сахен (Тунис) |
1-0 0-1 |
Хартс оф Оук |
Раджа (Мароко) |
1-0 1-3 |
ЖС Кабалия (Алжир) |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
КС Сфаксен (Тунис) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9-7 |
12 |
2 |
|
Аль-Ахли (Египет) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10-4 |
11 |
3 |
|
Асанте Котоко (Гана) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-10 |
7 |
4 |
|
ЖС Кабалия (Алжир) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4-9 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11-1 |
12 |
2 |
|
Орландо Райтерс (ЮАР) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4-6 |
9 |
3 |
|
Эньимба (Нигерия) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4-5 |
8 |
4 |
|
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0-7 |
2 |
1 / 2 финала
Орландо Пайретс (ЮАР) |
0-0 0-1 |
КС Сфаксен (Тунис) |
АСЕК Мамозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
2-1 0-2 |
Аль-Ахли (Египет) |
Финал
Аль-Ахли (Египет) |
1-1 1-0 |
КС Сфаексе (Тунис) |
Аль-хли (Египет) -- 5 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|