|
АФРИКА
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 1999 |
Первый отборочный раунд
АСК Ндиамбур (Сенег) |
|
Инвисибл Илэвн (Либер) |
Элла-Нгуема (Экв-Гвен) |
|
Сантана (Сан Томе и Пр) |
Район Спорт (Руанд) |
2-0 1-1 |
Красное Море (Эретр) |
Драгонс де л'Уэмэ (Бенин) |
1-0 0-2 |
ЮСФАН (Б-Фасо) |
Телеком Уондерерс (Малави) |
0-1 3-1 |
Скаутс Клаб" (Маврик) |
Сент-Лойзин (РЕЮНЬОН) |
2-0 4-0 |
Ред Стар (Сейшелы) |
Котон Чад (Чад) |
2-0 0-3 |
Аль-Мехала (Ливия) |
Нотуэйн (Ботсван) |
1-1 1-3 |
Дифенс Фосс (Лесото) |
Риэл (Гамб) |
0-2 1-1 |
Калум Стар (Гвенея) |
Второй отборочный раунд
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
3-0 2-0 |
Маджи Маджи (Танзан) |
Район Спорт (Руанд) |
2-1 1-0 |
Леопардс (Кения) |
Раджа (Мороко) |
4-0 0-1 |
АСК Ндиамбур (Сенег) |
Котонспорт (Камер) |
3-1 0-2 |
Джолиба (Мали) |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
3-1 0-1 |
Футбол Канон 105 (Габон) |
ЮСМ Эль Хараш (Алжир) |
6-0 0-2 |
ЮСФАН (Б-Фасо) |
Элла-Нгуема (Экв-Гвен |
0-3 0-6 |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
Мебрат Фаил (Эфиоп) |
2-2 0-2 |
Вилла (Уганд) |
Калум Стар (Гвен) |
3-0 0-6 |
Шутинг Старс (Нигерия) |
Мотема Пембе (Заир) |
1-0 |
Кошта ду Сулл (Мозамб) |
Телеком Уондерерс (Малави) |
1-2 0-3 |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
Сент-Лойзин (РЕЮНЬОН) |
1-0 1-1 |
ДСА (Мадаг) |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
2-0 2-1 |
Аль-Мехала (Ливия) |
Нчанга Рейнджерс (Замб) |
1-0 0-2 |
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
Витал'О (Бурунд) |
2-1 1-1 |
Примейру ди Агошту (ангол) |
Дифенс Фосс (Лесото) |
0-3 0-1 |
Дайнамос (Зимбабв) |
Первый круг
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
3-0 0-1 |
Район Спорт (Руанд) |
Раджа (Мороко) |
2-1 1-2 |
Джолиба (Мали) |
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
4-0 1-2 |
ЮСМ Эль Хараш (Алжир) |
Вилла (Уганд) |
1-1 0-3 |
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
Шутинг Старс (Нигерия) |
2-0 |
Мотема Пембе (Заир) |
Сент-Лойзин (РЕЮНЬОН) |
4-2 1-1 |
Морока Суалоуз (ЮАР) |
Аль-Хилаль (Судан) |
3-3 0-5 |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
Витал'О (Бурунд) |
0-2 0-1 |
Дайнамос (Зимбабв) |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Раджа (Мороко) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4-2 |
11 |
2 |
|
Аль-Ахти (Египет) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11-7 |
10 |
3 |
|
Хартс оф Оук (Гана) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-6 |
8 |
4 |
|
Шутинг Старс (Нигерия) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6-13 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
13-1 |
15 |
2 |
|
АСЭК Мимозас (Кот-Д-Ив) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7-6 |
10 |
3 |
|
Дайнамос (Зимбабв) |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9-6 |
6 |
4 |
|
Сент-Лойзин (РЕЮНЬОН) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4-17 |
4 |
Финал
Раджа (Мороко) |
0-0 0-0 (4-3) |
Эсперанс Спортив (Тунис) |
Раджа (Марокко) -- 3 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|