|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 1990 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9-8 |
6 |
2 |
|
Стронгест (Боливия) |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8-7 |
6 |
3 |
|
Барселона (Эквадор) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6-7 |
6 |
4 |
|
Ориенте Петролеро (Боливия) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6-7 |
6 |
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) |
1-0 0-0 |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Коло Коло (Чили) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9-5 |
8 |
2 |
|
Унивесидад Католика (Чили) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6-4 |
7 |
3 |
|
Унион Уарал (Перу) |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5-9 |
5 |
4 |
|
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4-6 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Прогрессо (Уругвай) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7-4 |
7 |
2 |
|
Дефенсор (Уругвай) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5-3 |
7 |
3 |
|
Пепеганга (Венесуэла) |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4-5 |
6 |
4 |
|
Минерос (Венесуэла) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5-9 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-8 |
7 |
2 |
|
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8-8 |
6 |
3 |
|
Васко да Гама (Бразилия) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5-5 |
6 |
4 |
|
Гремио (Бразилия |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5-6 |
5 |
1 / 8 финала
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
3:1 , 1:1 |
Стронгест (Боливия) |
Васко да Гама (Бразилия) |
0:0 , 3:3 (5:4) |
Коло Коло (Чили) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
2-1 2-1 |
Дефенсор (Уругвай) |
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) |
6-0 3-0 |
Пепеганга (Венесуэла) |
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
2-0 0-1 |
Унион Уарал (Перу) |
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
1-0 0-0 |
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
Барселона (Эквадор) |
2-0 2-2 |
Прогрессо (Уругвай) |
1 / 4 финала
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
2-0 4-4 |
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
1-0 0-0 |
Васко да Гама (Бразилия) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
2-0 1-1 |
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) |
Барселона (Эквадор) |
1-0 0-0 |
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
1 / 2 финала
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
3-2 1-2 (2-1) |
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
Барселона (Эквадор) |
1-0 0-1 (4-3) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
Финал
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
2-0 1-1 |
Барселона (Эквадор) |
Олимпия (Парагвай) -- 2 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|