|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 1996 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Барселона (Эквадор) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11-8 |
13 |
2 |
|
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-7 |
10 |
3 |
|
Эсполи (Эквадор) |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8-10 |
6 |
4 |
|
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5-7 |
5 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
13-10 |
9 |
2 |
|
Дефенсор Спортинг (Уругвай) |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6-6 |
7 |
3 |
|
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6-7 |
7 |
4 |
|
Университарио (Перу) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-9 |
7 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11-2 |
12 |
2 |
|
Атлетико Хуниор (Колумбия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-6 |
10 |
3 |
|
Сан-Хосе (Боливия) |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6-8 |
9 |
4 |
|
Гуабира (Боливия) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7-16 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Коринтианс (Бразилия) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13-6 |
13 |
2 |
|
Универсидад де Чили (Чили) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7-7 |
10 |
3 |
|
Ботафого (Бразилия) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10-10 |
7 |
4 |
|
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6-13 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
14-3 |
14 |
2 |
|
Сан-Лоренcо (Аргентина) |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
13-5 |
10 |
3 |
|
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8-16 |
5 |
4 |
|
Каракас (Венесуэла) |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6-17 |
5 |
1 / 8 финала
Барселона (Эквадор) |
2-1 0-1 (4-2) |
Сан-Хосе (Боливия) |
Сан-Лоренсо (Аргентина) |
3-2 5-1 |
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
4-1 1-1 |
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
5-2 1-2 |
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
Атлетико Хуниор (Колумбия) |
1-0 0-0 |
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
Коринтианс (Бразилия) |
2-0 3-1 |
Эсполи (Эквадор) |
Универсидад де Чили (Чили) |
3-2 1-2 (7-6) |
Дефенсор Спортинг (Уругвай) |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
0-1 3-0 |
Ботафого (Бразилия) |
1 / 4 финала
Универсидад де Чили (Чили) |
2-0 1-1 |
Барселона (Эквадор) |
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
1-0 1-1 |
Атлетико Хуниор (Колумбия) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
1-1 2-1 |
Сан-Лоренcо (Аргентина) |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
0-1 3-0 |
Коринтианс (Бразилия) |
1 / 2 финала
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
3-1 0-1 |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
1-0 2-2 |
Универсидад де Чили (Чили) |
Финал
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
2-0 0-1 |
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) -- 2 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|