|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 2006 |
Отбор
Предварительный раунд
Коло-Коло (Чили) |
1:3 , 3:5 |
Гвадалахара (Мексика) |
Насьональ (Парагвай) |
2:2 , 0:0 |
Университарио (Перу) |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
2:0 , 4:2 |
Депортиво Тачира (Венесуэла) |
Депортиво Куэнка (Эквадор) |
1:1 , 0:3 |
Гойяс (Бразилия) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
6:0 , 2:0 |
Ориенте Петролеро (Боливия) |
Дефенсор Спортинг (Уругвай) |
2:2 , 0:0 |
Индп. Санта-Фе (Колумбия) |
Группа
Групповой этап
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Сан-Паулу" Бразилия |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12-6 |
12 |
2 |
"Гвадалахара" Мексика |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6-3 |
12 |
3 |
"Каракас" Венесуэла |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7-7 |
5 |
4 |
"Сенсьяно" Куско, Перу |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3-12 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Индпендьенте Санта-Фе" Колумбия |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-7 |
10 |
2 |
"Эстудиантес" Ла-Плата, Аргентина |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10-10 |
10 |
3 |
"Спортинг Кристал" Лима, Перу |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11-12 |
7 |
4 |
"Боливар" Ла-Пас, Боливия |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-8 |
7 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Гойяс" Гойяния, Бразилия |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7-1 |
11 |
2 |
"Ньюэллз Олд Бойз" Росарио, Аргентина |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-7 |
8 |
3 |
"Унион Эспаньола" Сантьяго,Чили |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3-5 |
8 |
4 |
"Стронгест" Ла-Пас, Боливия |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4-8 |
6 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Коринтианс" Сан-Паулу, Бразилия |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10-6 |
13 |
2 |
"Тигрес УАНЛ" Монтеррей, Мексика |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12-10 |
10 |
3 |
"Универсидад Католика" Сантьяго, Чили |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12-11 |
10 |
4 |
"Депортиво Кали" Колумбия |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
9-16 |
1 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Велес Сарсфилд" Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
18-6 |
16 |
2 |
"ЛДУ Кито" Эквадор |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16-9 |
10 |
3 |
"Роча" Уругвай |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4-16 |
5 |
4 |
"Университарио" Лима, Перу |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5-12 |
2 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Интернасьональ" Порту-Алегри, Бразилия |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13-4 |
14 |
2 |
"Насьональ" Монтевидео, Уругвай |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6-6 |
9 |
3 |
"Унион Атлетико Маракайбо" Венесуэла |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-8 |
8 |
4 |
"Пумас УНАМ" Мехико, Мексика |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4-12 |
1 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Атлетико Насьональ" Колумбия |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13-9 |
10 |
2 |
"Палмейрас" Сан-Паулу, Бразилия |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9-8 |
9 |
3 |
"Серро Портеньо" Асунсьон, Парагвай |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9-12 |
8 |
4 |
"Росарио Сентрал" Аргентина |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6-8 |
5 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Либертад" Асунсьон, Парагвай |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8-3 |
11 |
2 |
"Ривер Плейт" Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10-10 |
9 |
3 |
"Эль-Насьональ" Гуаякиль, Эквадор |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8-10 |
6 |
4 |
"Паулиста" Сан-Паулу, Бразилия |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4-7 |
6 |
1/8 финала
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
2:0 , 1:3 |
Гойяс (Бразилия) |
ЛДУ Кито (Эквадор) |
4:0 , 1:0 |
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
3:2 , 3:1 |
Коринтианс (Бразилия) |
Гвадалахара (Мексика) |
3:0 , 1:3 |
Индп. Санта-Фе (Колумбия) |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
1:1 , 1:2 |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз (Аргентина) |
2:4 , 2:2 |
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
1:2 , 0:0 |
Интернасьональ (Бразилия) |
Тигрес УАНЛ (Мексика) |
0:0 , 0:0 (3:5п) |
Либертад (Парагвай) |
1/4 финала
Гвадалахара (Мексика) |
0:0 , 2:1 |
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
2:2 , 1:3 |
Либертад (Парагвай) |
ЛДУ Кито (Эквадор) |
2:1 , 0:2 |
Интернасьональ (Бразилия) |
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
1:0 , 0:1 (3:4п) |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
1/2 финала
Гвадалахара (Мексика) |
0:1 , 0:3 |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
Либертад (Парагвай) |
0:0 , 0:2 |
Интернасьональ (Бразилия) |
Финал
Интернасьональ (Бразилия) |
2-2 2-1 |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
Интер (Бразилия) 1 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|