|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 1993 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Университарио (Перу) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
14-7 |
9 |
2 |
|
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13-9 |
7 |
3 |
|
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6-12 |
4 |
4 |
|
Каракас (Венесуэла) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5-10 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15-8 |
8 |
2 |
|
Боливар (Боливия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10-7 |
7 |
3 |
|
Кобрелоа (Чили) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8-9 |
7 |
4 |
|
Сан-Хосе (Боливия) |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
8-17 |
2 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12-6 |
8 |
2 |
|
Эль Насьональ (Эквадор) |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9-11 |
6 |
3 |
|
Барселона (Эквадор) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8-7 |
5 |
4 |
|
Белья Виста (Уругвай) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-11 |
5 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Фламенго (Бразилия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-7 |
7 |
2 |
|
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12-11 |
7 |
3 |
|
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-6 |
7 |
4 |
|
Интернасьональ (Бразилия) |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
49 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5-4 |
7 |
2 |
|
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз (Аргентина) |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4-4 |
6 |
3 |
|
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4-4 |
6 |
4 |
|
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4-5 |
5 |
1 / 8 финала
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
4-0 0-3 |
Эль Насьональ (Эквадор) |
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
1-1 2-0 |
Кобрелоа (Чили) |
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
2-0 1-2 |
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
Барселона (Эквадор) |
3-0 1-2 |
Университарио (Перу) |
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
3-0 2-1 |
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
Фламенго (Бразилия) |
8-2 1-0 |
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
4-0 0-2 |
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз (Аргентина) |
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
2-1 1-1 |
Боливар (Боливия) |
1 / 4 финала
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
2-2 3-2 |
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
2-0 1-1 |
Фламенго (Бразилия) |
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
3-1 1-0 |
Барселона (Эквадор) |
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
1-1 0-0 (4-2) |
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
1 / 2 финала
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
1-0 0-0 |
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
1-0 2-2 |
Америка Кали (Колумбия) |
Финал
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
5-1 0-2 |
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
Cан-Паулу (Бразилия) -- 2 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|