|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 2009 |
Предварительный раунд
Эль-Насьональ (Эквадор) |
0:5 , 3:3 |
Насьональ (Парагвай) |
Индепендьенте Медельин (Колумбия) |
4:0 , 0:0 |
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
Универсидад (Чили) |
1:0 , 1:2 |
Пачука (Мексика) |
Депортиво Ансоатеги (Венесуэла) |
2:0 , 0:3 |
Депортиво Куэнка (Эквадор) |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
5:1 , 2:0 |
Реал Потоси (Боливия) |
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
2:1 , 0:1 |
Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина) |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
"Спорт Ресифи" Бразилия |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10-7 |
13 |
2 |
|
"Палмейрас" Сан-Паулу, Бразилия |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-7 |
10 |
3 |
|
"Коло-Коло" Сантьяго, Чили |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9-7 |
7 |
4 |
|
"ЛДУ Кито" Эквадор |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6-13 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
"Бока Хуниорс" Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
11-3 |
15 |
2 |
|
"Депортиво Куэнка" Эквадор |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-4 |
10 |
3 |
|
"Депортиво Тачира" Венесуэла |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6-9 |
9 |
4 |
|
"Гуарани" Асунсьон, Парагвай |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5-15 |
1 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
"Насьональ" Монтевидео, Уругвай |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
12-3 |
14 |
2 |
|
"Универсидад Сан-Мартин" Перу |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-9 |
8 |
3 |
|
"Ривер Плейт" Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-9 |
7 |
4 |
|
"Насьональ" Асунсьон, Парагвай |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7-12 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
"Сан-Пауло" Бразилия |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10-6 |
13 |
2 |
|
"Дефенсор" Монтевидео, Уругвай |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6-6 |
8 |
3 |
|
"Индепендьенте Медельин" Колумбия |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7-7 |
7 |
4 |
|
"Америка Кали" Колумбия |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3-7 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
"Крузейро" Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9-5 |
13 |
2 |
|
"Эстудиантес" Ла-Плата, Аргентина |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-4 |
10 |
3 |
|
"Депортиво Кито" Эквадор |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6-9 |
8 |
4 |
|
"Университарио" Сукре, Боливия |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2-8 |
2 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
"Каракас" Венесуэла |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7-4 |
10 |
2 |
|
"Гвадалахара" Мексика |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9-6 |
9 |
3 |
|
"Эвертон" Винья-дель-Мар, Чили |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-10 |
8 |
4 |
|
"Ланус" Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
5-8 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
"Гремио" Порту-Алегри, Бразилия |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
11-1 |
16 |
2 |
|
"Универсидад де Чили" Сантьяго, Чили |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-6 |
10 |
3 |
|
"Бояка Чико" Богота, Колумбия |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8-8 |
9 |
4 |
|
"Аурора" Кочабамба, Боливия |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3-15 |
0 |
1 |
|
"Либертад" Асунсьон. Парагвай |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
7-5 |
12 |
2 |
|
"Сан-Луис" Потоси, Мексика |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7-7 |
8 |
3 |
|
"Университарио" Лима, Перу |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6-7 |
8 |
4 |
|
"Сан-Лоренсо" Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6-7 |
6 |
1 / 8 финала
Универсидад Сан-Мартин (Перу) |
1:3 , 0:2 |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
Дефенсор (Уругвай) |
2:2 , 1:0 |
Бока Хуниорс (Аргентина) |
Сан-Луис (Мексика) |
- / + |
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
Гвадалахара (Мексика) |
- / + |
Сан-Пауло (Бразилия) |
Универсидад де Чили (Чили) |
1:2 , 0:1 |
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
1:0 , 0:1 (3:1п) |
Спорт Ресифи (Бразилия) |
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
3:0 , 0:0 |
Либертад (Парагвай) |
Депортиво Куэнка (Эквадор) |
2:1 , 0:4 |
Каракас (Венесуэла) |
1 / 4 финала
Каракас (Венесуэла) |
1:1 , 0:0 |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
Дефенсор (Уругвай) |
0:1 , 0:1 |
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
1:1 , 0:0 |
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
2:1 , 2:0 |
Сан-Пауло (Бразилия) |
1 / 2 финала
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
3:1 , 2:2 |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
1:0 , 2:1 |
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
финал
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) |
0:0 , 2:1 |
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
Эструдиантнес (Аргентина) 4 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|