|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 1997 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Боливар (Боливия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15-10 |
10 |
2 |
|
Ориенте Петролеро (Боливия) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9-10 |
8 |
3 |
|
Гуарани (Парагвай) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8-11 |
8 |
4 |
|
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-8 |
7 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10-5 |
13 |
2 |
|
Эль Насьональ (Эквадор) |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5-7 |
9 |
3 |
|
Расинг Клуб (Аргентина) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-7 |
7 |
4 |
|
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7-10 |
5 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Коло Коло (Чили) |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12-4 |
16 |
2 |
|
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
15-6 |
8 |
3 |
|
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3-9 |
7 |
4 |
|
Минерос де Гуайяна (Венесуэла) |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2-13 |
2 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Гремио (Бразилия) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
10-3 |
12 |
2 |
|
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6-5 |
9 |
3 |
|
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4-5 |
8 |
4 |
|
Альянса Лима (Перу) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2-9 |
5 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12-10 |
12 |
2 |
|
Мильонариос (Колумбия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10-8 |
10 |
3 |
|
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-9 |
7 |
4 |
|
Депортиво Кали (Колумбия) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9-10 |
5 |
1 / 8 финала
Расинг Клуб (Аргентина) |
3-3 1-1 (5-3) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
0-0 1-0 |
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
2-1 1-2 (2-1) |
Гуарани (Парагвай) |
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
4-0 5-1 |
Ориенте Петролеро (Боливия) |
Боливар (Боливия) |
7-0 0-1 |
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
2-0 1-2 (3-2) |
Мильонариос (Колумбия) |
Коло Коло (Чили) |
1-2 3-1 |
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
1-0 1-2 (5-3) |
Эль Насьональ (Эквадор) |
1 / 4 финала
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
3-0 2-2 |
Боливар (Боливия) |
Коло Коло (Чили) |
3-1 1-2 |
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
2-0 1-2 |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
Расинг Клуб (Аргентина) |
1-0 0-1 (3-2) |
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
1 / 2 финала
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
1-0 2-3 (4-1) |
Коло Коло (Чили) |
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
4-1 2-3 |
Расинг Клуб (Аргентина) |
Финал
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
1-0 0-0 |
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
Крузейро (Бразилия) -- 2 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|