|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 1994 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Индепендьенте Медельин (Колумбия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6-1 |
8 |
2 |
|
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5-3 |
8 |
3 |
|
Атлетико Хуниор (Колумбия) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4-5 |
5 |
4 |
|
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4-10 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8-7 |
8 |
2 |
|
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7-8 |
7 |
3 |
|
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14-7 |
6 |
4 |
|
Бока Хуниорс (Аргентина) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7-14 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-5 |
7 |
2 |
|
Барселона (Эквадор) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5-3 |
6 |
3 |
|
Университарио (Перу) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4-5 |
6 |
4 |
|
Альянса Лима (Перу) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-11 |
5 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Коло Коло (Чили) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11-6 |
9 |
2 |
|
Унион Эспаньола (Чили) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6-6 |
7 |
3 |
|
Дефенсор (Уругвай) |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3-5 |
5 |
4 |
|
Насьональ (Уругвай) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5-8 |
3 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Боливар (Боливия) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9-2 |
9 |
2 |
|
Стронгест (Боливия) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
13-7 |
9 |
3 |
|
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10-17 |
5 |
4 |
|
Маритимо (Венесуэла) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7-13 |
3 |
1 / 8 финала
Индепендьенте (Колумбия) |
2-0 1-2 |
Университарио (Перу) |
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
1-1 0-0 (4-2) |
Дефенсор (Уругвай) |
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
2-0 1-3 (4-2) |
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
Атлетико Хуниор (Колумбия) |
1-1 2-2 (4-3) |
Коло Коло (Чили) |
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
2-1 1-0 |
Барселона (Эквадор) |
Боливар (Боливия) |
4-0 2-1 |
Стронгест (Боливия) |
Унион Эспаньола (Чили) |
1-0 0-0 |
Крузейро (Бразилия) |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
2-1 0-0 |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
1 / 4 финала
Атлетико Хуниор (Колумбия) |
0-0 2-0 |
Индепендьенте (Колумбия) |
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
2-0 0-0 |
Минервен (Венесуэла) |
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
2-0 1-0 |
Боливар (Боливия) |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
4-3 1-1 |
Унион Эспаньола (Чили) |
1 / 2 финала
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
2-1 0-1 (4-3) |
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
2-1 1-2 (5-4) |
Атлетико Хуниор (Колумбия) |
Финал
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
1-0 0-1 (5-3) |
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) |
Велес Сарсвилд (Аргентина) -- 1 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|