|
Ю. Америка
|
КОПА ЛИБЕРТАДОРЕС 1995 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11-3 |
12 |
2 |
|
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9-7 |
9 |
3 |
|
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5-7 |
7 |
4 |
|
Серро (Уругвай) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5-13 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
16-6 |
10 |
2 |
|
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
16-7 |
12 |
3 |
|
Каракас (Венесуэла) |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8-1 |
6 |
4 |
|
Трухилльянос (Венесуэла) |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
8-17 |
1 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Мильонариoс (Колумбия) |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11-8 |
10 |
2 |
|
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5-4 |
9 |
3 |
|
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-7 |
7 |
4 |
|
Универсидад де Чили (Чили) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10-14 |
7 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15-5 |
13 |
2 |
|
Гремио (Бразилия) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12-7 |
11 |
3 |
|
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8-12 |
5 |
4 |
|
Эль Насьональ (Эквадор) |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3-14 |
4 |
М |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
|
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
15-4 |
12 |
2 |
|
Боливар (Боливия) |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8-5 |
9 |
3 |
|
Альянса Лима (Перу) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10-11 |
5 |
4 |
|
Хорхе Вильстерман (Боливия) |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6-19 |
5 |
1 / 8 финала
Гремио (Бразилия) |
2-0 3-0 |
Олимпия (Парагвай) |
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
2-0 0-2 (5-4) |
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) |
Мильонариoс (Колумбия) |
2-0 1-1 |
Альянса Лима (Перу) |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
3-0 0-1 |
Боливар (Боливия) |
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
6-3 2-2 |
Каракас (Венесуэла) |
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
3-1 3-1 |
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) |
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
2-2 3-0 |
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
3-1 1-2 |
Универсидад Католика (Чили) |
1 / 4 финала
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
1-1 0-0 (5-3) |
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
5-0 1-5 |
Палмейрас (Бразилия) |
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
3-1 1-1 |
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) |
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
2-1 1-1 |
Мильонариoс (Колумбия) |
1 / 2 финала
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
1-0 0-1 (8-7) |
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина) |
Гремио (Бразилия) |
2-0 0-0 |
Эмелек (Эквадор) |
Финал
Гремио (Бразилия) |
3-1 1-1 |
Атлетико Насьональ (Колумбия) |
Гремио (Бразилия) -- 2 звание чемпиона --
|
|
Календарь | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|